Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristin Richardson


Mostly Credited As: Kristin Richardson
Birth Name: Kristin Kay Willits
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kristin Richardson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Nevada v. Riley 01x11: (Dec/15/2010) As Jen 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Devil Girl 06x13: (Jan/29/2010) As Roxie Ray 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Criminal Justice 06x12: (Jan/13/2010) As Sarah Hansen 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Pleasure Is My Business 04x16: (Feb/25/2009) As Mrs. Yvonne Ashford 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Chameleon 07x15: (Feb/10/2009) As Chelsea Leeds 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  CSI: My Nanny 06x10: (Nov/26/2007) As Kate Lambert 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Homecoming 02x06: (Oct/27/2006) As DeeDee Bass 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Beard 02x18: (May/23/2006) As Edie Phillips 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  Yours, Mine or His? 01x12: (Jan/09/2006) As Trisha 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Home 01x09: (Nov/15/2005) As Jenny 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Room Service 06x02: (Sep/29/2005) As Eva 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Family 03x01: (Sep/25/2005) As Angie Parrington (2005) 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  La Bomba 12x15: (Jan/25/2005) As Elizabeth Keenan 

Lost (2004) 
  Confidence Man 01x08: (Nov/10/2004) As Jessica 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Just Like Buffalo 01x23: (May/17/2004) As Tiffany 

Angel (1999) 
  Peace Out 04x21: (Apr/30/2003) As Female Reporter/Tracy 

Charmed (1998) 
  Centennial Charmed 05x12: (Jan/19/2003) As Darla 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Tough Love 03x09: (Dec/07/2001) As Delancey 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Two Princes 01x18: (Unaired) As Princess Amelia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristin Richardson Quotes

No quotes added for this person