Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anna Marie Perez deTagle


Mostly Credited As: Anna Marie Perez deTagle
Sometimes Credited As: Anna Maria Perez deTagle
Anna Maria Perez de Tagle
Anna Marie Perez de Tagle
Anna Maria Francesca Perez de Tagle
Anna Maria Perez
Anna Marie Perez

Birth Name: Anna Maria Francesca Enriquez Perez de Taglé
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Anna Marie Perez deTagle




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cake (2006)As: Miracle Ross
Episode Cast Credits 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  The Slump 02x05: (Jun/19/2013) As Jenna 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Uptight (Oliver's Alright) 03x23: (Sep/20/2009) As Ashley Dewitt 
  Ready, Set, Don't Drive 03x02: (Nov/09/2008) As Ashley Dewitt 
  Song Sung Bad 02x15: (Aug/04/2007) As Ashley Dewitt 
  When You Wish You Were the Star 02x12: (Jul/13/2007) As Ashley Dewitt 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Marie Perez deTagle Quotes

No quotes added for this person