Login or register  
TV

Camelia Kath

Mostly Credited As: Camelia Kath
Birth Name: Camillia Emily Ortiz
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hollywood, California

Camelia Kath



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Nanny (US) (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Dummy Twins (2) 06x17 Jun/16/1999 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camelia Kath Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..