Login or register  
TV

Jenny Mollen

Mostly Credited As: Jenny Mollen
Birth Name: Jenny Ann Mollen
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jenny Mollen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Kevin Hart, John Caparulo, Jenny Mollen, Sarah Colonna 08x98: (Jun/23/2014) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Angie Harmon, Jenny Mollen, guest co-hosts Will Cain & Candace Cameron Bure 17x181: (Jun/17/2014) As Herself 

Girls (2012) 
  I Saw You 03x11: (Mar/16/2014) As Courtney 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Kate Gosselin Addresses Rumors 02x19: (Oct/03/2013) As Herself 
  Bethenny's Shower Essentials 02x08: (Sep/18/2013) As Herself 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Pa'ani (The Game) 03x17: (Feb/18/2013) As Dakota Hayes 

Suits (2011) 
  Tricks of the Trade 01x06: (Jul/28/2011) As Gabby Stone 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Life Sentence 07x21: (May/06/2011) As Det Angela Sayer 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Playa Vista 01x08: (Dec/01/2010) As Carly Morris 

Crash (US) (2008) 
  You, I'll Be Following 02x05: (Oct/16/2009) As Tess Nolan 

Medium (2005) 
  Method to His Madness 02x11: (Jan/02/2006) As Lydia Kane 

Angel (1999) 
  Power Play 05x21: (May/12/2004) As Nina Ash 
  Smile Time 05x14: (Feb/18/2004) As Nina Ash 
  Unleashed 05x03: (Oct/15/2003) As Nina Ash 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenny Mollen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news