Login or register  
TV

Holly G. Frankel

Mostly Credited As: Holly G. Frankel
Birth Name: Holly Gauthier Frankel
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1979 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Holly G. Frankel


Holly G. Frankel is 34 years old and was born on July 13, 1979.
She is known for her role as Sagwa in the show Sagwa, the Chinese Siamese Cat.
She was born in Montreal, Quebec (Canada)

Holly G. Frankel Holly G. Frankel
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sagwa, the Chinese Siamese Cat (2001)As: Sagwa -- [Voice]
Caillou (2000)As: Julie , Cailette Singer (English language version) -- [Voice]
Mona the Vampire (1999)As: Belinda (2003) -- [Voice]
Wimzie's House (1995)As: Loulou
Episode Cast Credits 

Arthur (1996) 
  Adventures in Budylon | Ladonna Compson: Party Animal 17x02: (Nov/12/2013) Voiced  Fern Walters 
  Arthur Meets Mr. Rogers / Draw! 02x01: (Sep/22/1997) Voiced  Fern Walters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Holly G. Frankel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Masters of Sex star Lizzy Caplan nominated for Emmy; Masters of Sex Fact or Fiction?

The 2014 Emmy nominations were announced yesterday morning, and Lizzy..

Big Brother UK - Huge Armageddon Twist Revealed

Big Brother's Armageddon twist has been revealed, with new housemates due..

Amanda Holden and Christine Bleakley Confirmed as 'This Morning' Maternity Cover

Phillip Schofield has announced live on air on todays episode of 'This..