Login or register  
TV

Andy Garfield


Mostly Credited As: Andy Garfield
Birth Name: Andrew Douglas Garfield
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fullerton, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Andy Garfield




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bad Dog (1998)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Garfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person