Login or register  
TV

Mark Kelly (1)

Mostly Credited As: Mark Kelly (1)
Birth Name: Mark Joseph Kelly
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Virginia

Mark Kelly (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Hate My 30's (2007)As: Travis
Episode Cast Credits 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Blaken 05x10: (Oct/04/2013) As Audience Guy #2 

Touch (2012) 
  The Road Not Taken (Sep/14/2012) As Nick Fowler 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Other Woman 05x11: (May/27/2012) As Dale 
  Guy Walks Into an Advertising Agency 03x06: (Sep/20/2009) As Dale, [Co-Guest Stars]
  For Those Who Think Young 02x01: (Jul/27/2008) As Dale, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Rain 01x07: (Nov/17/2004) As Rob Bloom 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bad to the Bone 04x18: (Apr/01/2004) As Surveillance Tech, [Co-Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  Destiny 05x08: (Nov/19/2003) As Reese 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Kelly (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..