Login or register  
TV

Bradley Snedeker

Mostly Credited As: Bradley Snedeker
Birth Name: Bradley R. Snedeker
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Bradley Snedeker



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Revenge (2011) 
  Disclosure 04x02: (Oct/05/2014) As Miles VanBuren, [Co-Guest Stars]

Justified (2010) 
  Money Trap 04x07: (Feb/19/2013) As Abel 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Avoid the Chinese Mustard 10x07: (Nov/08/2012) As M.P. Ross, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Closer (2005) 
  Fate Line 04x14: (Feb/16/2009) As Andrew Raber 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Gone Baby Gone 07x08: (Nov/17/2008) As Marty Ellis 

Reba (2001) 
  Parenting With Puppets 05x12: (Jan/20/2006) As Robert 

ER (1994) 
  The Human Shield 12x07: (Nov/10/2005) As Jimmy Howe 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Revolution 02x14: (Feb/20/2005) As Terry ('69 

LAX (2004) 
  Pictures to Prove It 01x08: (Nov/03/2004) As Phil 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Games People Play 02x06: (Oct/18/2004) As Carl Ellsworth 

Angel (1999) 
  Why We Fight 05x13: (Feb/11/2004) As Tyler 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Immortals 01x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Petty Officer Carnahan (Shows Gibbs to MacDonald's Bunk), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bradley Snedeker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..