Login or register  
TV

Fred Norris

Mostly Credited As: Fred Norris
Sometimes Credited As: Eric Norris
Eric Fred Norris

Birth Name: Fredrick Leo Nukis
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Willimantic, Connecticut
Height: 6' 2 " (1.87 m)

Fred Norris



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Howard Stern Radio Show (1998)As: Himself
Howard Stern (1994)As: Himself
The Howard Stern Show (1990)As: Himself (as Frightening Fred)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Criminal Hatred 14x12: (Jan/30/2013) As Leon 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Somewhere a Clock is Ticking 02x16: (Mar/01/2005) As Wedding Photographer, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Howard Stern Show (1990)• Staff Writer
Army Wives (2007)• Unit still photographer
Banshee (2013)• Still Photographer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Norris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..