Login or register  
TV

Jaime Bergman

Mostly Credited As: Jaime Bergman
Sometimes Credited As: Jamie Bergman
Jaime Bergman-Boreanaz
Jaime Boreanaz

Birth Name: Jaime Ann Bergman
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jaime Bergman



Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman Jaime Bergman
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Son of the Beach (2000)As: B.J. Cummings
Episode Cast Credits 

Punk'd (2003) 
  David Boreanaz, Kristin Cavalleri, Terrell Owens 06x03: (Nov/13/2005) As Herself 

Angel (1999) 
  Time Bomb 05x19: (Apr/28/2004) As Amanda 

It's All Relative (2003) 
  Who's Camping Now 01x19: (Mar/30/2004) As Sasha 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Ego Tripping at the Gates of Hell 06x07: (Nov/06/2002) As Denise 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  8/12/2002 04x35: (Aug/12/2002) As Herself 

Shasta McNasty (1999) 
  Leo is a Pain in My... 01x12: (Feb/01/2000) As Girl #2 

Brutally Normal (2000) 
  Mouth of Warm Roses 01x03: (Jan/31/2000) As Merrill 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Loo-Ouch 10x05: (Oct/20/1999) As Trish Janssen 

The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998) 
  Trances of a Lifetime 02x16: (Apr/30/1999) As Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Height: 5' 5"

Spouse: David Boreanaz (November 24, 2001).

January 1999 Playboy Playmate of the Month.

Jaime Bergman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..