TV

Cynthia McKinney


Mostly Credited As: Cynthia McKinney
Birth Name: Cynthia Ann McKinney
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1955 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cynthia McKinney Quotes

No quotes added for this person