Login or register  
TV

Tom Lenk

Mostly Credited As: Tom Lenk
Sometimes Credited As: Tom Lenck
Thomas Lenk

Birth Name: Thomas Loren Lenk
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westlake Village, California
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Tom Lenk



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Relative Madness (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Witches of East End (2013) 
  When a Mandragora Loves a Woman 02x06: (Aug/17/2014) As Hudson Rafferty 
  A Moveable Beast 02x01: (Jul/06/2014) As Hudson Rafferty 
  Unburied 01x07: (Nov/17/2013) As Hudson Rafferty 
  A Few Good Talismen 01x04: (Oct/27/2013) As Hudson Rafferty 

Episodes (2011) 
  Episode Five 03x05: (Feb/09/2014) As Publicist, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  This Episode Sucks 06x03: (Oct/26/2011) As Lucien 

GREEK (2007) 
  Legacy 04x10: (Mar/07/2011) As Tour Guide 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Enigma 06x02: (Oct/21/2009) As Corey 

Eli Stone (2008) 
  Heal the Pain 01x07: (Mar/13/2008) As WPK Assistant 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Swarley 02x07: (Nov/06/2006) As guy 

House (2004) 
  Spin 02x06: (Nov/15/2005) As Allen 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Big Audition 01x10: (Nov/18/2004) As Thomas 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  In Case of Rapture 04x02: (Jun/20/2004) As Young Poet 

Angel (1999) 
  The Girl in Question 05x20: (May/05/2004) As Andrew, [Special Guest Stars]
  Damage 05x11: (Jan/28/2004) As Andrew 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Chosen 07x22: (May/20/2003) As Andrew 
  End of Days 07x21: (May/13/2003) As Andrew 
  Touched 07x20: (May/06/2003) As Andrew 
  Empty Places 07x19: (Apr/29/2003) As Andrew 

Popular (1999) 
  The Brain Game 02x18: (Apr/27/2001) As Chicken Delivery Guy 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The God Thing 01x20: (May/02/2000) As Allen Higgins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Lenk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..