Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katie MacIntosh


Mostly Credited As: Katie MacIntosh
Birth Name: Katherine Elise MacIntosh
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Katie MacIntosh




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Yo Momma (2006)• Casting
Sunset Tan (2007)• Senior casting director
Top This Party: Orange County (2008)• Casting
Style Star (2003)• Producer (Field)
You're Cut Off! (2010)• Casting
• Senior Talent Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie MacIntosh Quotes

No quotes added for this person