Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sue Ingleton


Mostly Credited As: Sue Ingleton
Birth Name: Suzanne Ingleton
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria

Sue Ingleton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mercury (1996)As: Sylvie Waterman
Episode Cast Credits 

Halifax f.p. (1994) 
  Acts of Betrayal 01x01: (Nov/09/1994) As Marie Shernberg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sue Ingleton Quotes

No quotes added for this person