Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Karsh


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Karsh
Birth Name: Jonathan Shawn Karsh
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA

Jonathan Karsh




TV Appearances

Kid Nation (2007)As: Himself (Host)
American Journal (1993)As: Reporter
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (2003)• Co-Executive Producer
Catfish: The TV Show (2012)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Karsh Quotes

No quotes added for this person