Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Rozycki


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Rozycki
Birth Name: Krzysztof Rózycki
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Rozprza, Lódzkie

Christopher Rozycki




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sleepers (1991)As: Oleg Petrovski
Casualty (1986)As: Kuba Trzcinski (1986 - 1988)
Episode Cast Credits 

Downton Abbey (2010) 
  Episode Five 05x05: (Oct/19/2014) As Count Rostov 
  Episode Four 05x04: (Oct/12/2014) As Count Rostov 
  Episode Three 05x03: (Oct/05/2014) As Count Rostov 

The Bill (1984) 
  Cowboy Country 24x38: (Jun/04/2008) As Father Pavel Rudzinski 
  Episode 346 21x74: (Sep/14/2005) As Marek Nowak 
  Whispers 16x43: (Jul/04/2000) As Marek Mikula 

The Royal (2003) 
  Sister of Mercy 01x04: (Feb/09/2003) As Russian Captain 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Rozycki Quotes

No quotes added for this person