TV

Dick Warlock


Mostly Credited As: Dick Warlock
Birth Name: Richard Anthony Leming
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1940 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakley, Ohio
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dick Warlock




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  On Face Value 04x19: (Mar/15/1984) As Jimmy Kiedash 
  On Face Value 04x19: (Mar/15/1984) As Jimmy Kiedash 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hec Ramsey (1972)• Stunts
Longstreet (1971)• Stunts
The A-Team (1983)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Warlock Quotes

No quotes added for this person