Login or register  
TV

Neil Mandt


Mostly Credited As: Neil Mandt
Birth Name: Neil Charles Murray Mandt
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Neil Mandt




TV Appearances

Next Stop for Charlie (2010)As: Charlie Murray
Crew Credits

Show Crew


My Crazy Life (2005)• Executive Producer
Destination Truth (2007)• Creator
ESPN Hollywood (2005)• Producer

Episode Crew


Destination Truth (2007) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Mamlambo and Tokeloshe 01x05 Jul/11/2007 As: Director
Big Foot and Nahuelito 01x04 Jun/27/2007 As: Director
Ropen and El Chupacabra 01x03 Jun/20/2007 As: Director
Thia Haunting and Naga 01x02 Jun/13/2007 As: Director
Iguanodon and R.I. Mermaid 01x01 Jun/06/2007 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neil Mandt Quotes

No quotes added for this person