Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gregory Nava


Mostly Credited As: Gregory Nava
Birth Name: Gregory James Nava
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California

Gregory Nava




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


American Family (2002)• Creator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregory Nava Quotes

No quotes added for this person