Login or register  
TV

Jon Rashad Kamal


Mostly Credited As: Jon Rashad Kamal
Birth Name: Rashad Beyzade Kamal
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1935 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: Egypt
Birth Place: Cairo

Jon Rashad Kamal




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Natural Selection, Part One (2) 04x01: (Sep/18/1994) As Milan Radovan 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  My Friend Flicker 07x05: (Nov/19/1992) As Maitre D' 

Kojak (1973) (1973) 
  Girl in the River 01x05: (Nov/21/1973) As Hindu 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Rashad Kamal Quotes

No quotes added for this person