Login or register  
TV

Harold Dieterle

Mostly Credited As: Harold Dieterle
Birth Name: Harold Dieterle III
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Babylon, Long Island, New York City, New York

Harold Dieterle



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Top Chef (2006)As: Himself (S01 Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Top Chef (2006) 
  4-Star All-Stars (Jun/06/2007) As Himself 
  Into the Fire 02x01: (Oct/18/2006) As Himself (Season 2 guest judge) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harold Dieterle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..