Login or register  
TV

Chuck Jeffreys

Mostly Credited As: Chuck Jeffreys
Sometimes Credited As: William C. Jeffereys
William C. Jeffreys III
Chuck Jeffries

Birth Name: William Charles Jeffreys
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Chuck Jeffreys



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Shades of Gray 07x10: (Jan/08/1999) As Desmond Clements, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Fire (1) 04x01: (Oct/20/1995) As Calvin Jones, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Wire (2002)• Stunt Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Jeffreys Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..