TV

Stephen Colletti


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Colletti
Birth Name: Stephen August Colletti
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Stephen Colletti




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Himself (S01-S02)
One Tree Hill (2003)As: Chase Adams (Ep 8x12-)
Episode Cast Credits 

TRL (1998) 
  November 16, 2005 07x7045: (Nov/16/2005) As Himself 
  November 16, 2005 07x7045: (Nov/16/2005) As Himself 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Darkness on the Edge of Town 08x11: (Dec/07/2010) As Chase Adams 
  Darkness on the Edge of Town 08x11: (Dec/07/2010) As Chase Adams 
  Between Raising Hell and Amazing Grace 08x09: (Nov/16/2010) As Chase Adams 
  Mouthful of Diamonds 08x08: (Nov/09/2010) As Chase 

The Hills (2006) 
  A Date With The Past 03x26: (Apr/28/2008) As Himself 
  A Date With The Past 03x26: (Apr/28/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Colletti Quotes

No quotes added for this person