Login or register  
TV

Stanton Barrett (1)

Mostly Credited As: Stanton Barrett (1)
Birth Name: Stanton Thomas Barrett
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bishop, California

Stanton Barrett (1)



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Invisible Man (2000) (2000)• Stunts
Banshee (2013)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stanton Barrett (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..