Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard M. Sprague


Mostly Credited As: Richard M. Sprague
Birth Name: Richard Myron Sprague
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1931 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 14, 1981





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Columbo (1971)• Film Editor
Dragnet (1967) (1967)• Film Editor
Ironside (1967)• Film Editor
Laredo (1965)• Film Editor
The Virginian (1962)• Film Editor
Tammy (1965)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard M. Sprague Quotes

No quotes added for this person