TV

Luchi De Jesus


Mostly Credited As: Luchi De Jesus
Birth Name: Louis A. De Jesus
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1923 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: August 19, 1984





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ironside (1967)• Music
Mannix (1967)• Music Score
That Girl (1966)• Music (1967-1968)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luchi De Jesus Quotes

No quotes added for this person