Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fred Seibert


Mostly Credited As: Fred Seibert
Birth Name: Frederick Seibert
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA

Fred Seibert




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Oh Yeah! Cartoons (1998)• Creator
The Fairly OddParents (2001)• Executive Producer
What a Cartoon (1995)• Creator
Fanboy and Chum Chum (2009)• Executive Producer
Adventure Time (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Seibert Quotes

No quotes added for this person