Login or register  
TV

Mami Koyama

Mostly Credited As: Mami Koyama
Birth Name: Mami Furui
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Aichi

Mami Koyama



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saint Seiya Omega (2012)As: Ophiuchus Shaina -- [Voice]
Black Lagoon (2006)As: Balalaika
Monster (2004)As: Eva Heinemann -- [Voice]
Vampiyan Kids (2001)As: Sue -- [Voice]
Chikyu Bouei Kazoku (2001)As: Seiko Daichi -- [Voice]
Mobile Suit Gundam (2001)As: Kycilia Zabi -- [Voice]
Detective Conan (1996)As: Vermouth -- [Voice]
Brother, Dear Brother (1991)As: Fukiko "Miya-sama" Ichinomiya -- [Voice]
Onii-sama e... (1991)As: Fukiko "Miya-sama" Ichinomiya -- [Voice]
Dragon Ball (1986)As: Launch -- [Voice]
Wonder Beat Scramble (1986)As: Lee -- [Voice]
The Mysterious Cities of Gold (1982)As: Zia -- [Voice]
Mahou no Princess Minky Momo (1982)As: Minky Momo -- [Voice]
Dr. Slump (1981)As: Arale Norimaki -- [Voice]
Wakakusa Monogatari Yori Wakakusa no Yon Shimai (1981)As: Jo -- [Voice]
Maeterlinck's Blue Bird (1980)As: Mytyl -- [Voice]
Nils no Fushigi na Tabi (1980)As: Nils Holgerson -- [Voice]
Uchu Kaizoku Captain Harlock (1978)As: Laura -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Keroro Gunso (2004) 
  Natsumi, Kururu stepping to the Road of Love 01x09: (May/29/2004) Voiced  Instructor 

Jubei Wind Ninja Chronicles: Dragon Stone Chapter (2003) 
  Broken Stone 01x04: (May/05/2003) Voiced  Nubatama 

Pocket Monsters (1997) 
  Celebi: a Timeless Encounter 03x??: (Jul/07/2001) Voiced  Towa, [Featuring]
  Tag Battle! The Final Gym!! 02x27: (Aug/12/1999) Voiced  Ruriko, [Featuring]

Master Keaton (1998) 
  Chateau Lajonchee 1944 01x22: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Marguerite 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mami Koyama Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..