Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bill Couch


Mostly Credited As: Bill Couch
Birth Name: William J. Couch
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1926 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Asheville, North Carolina
Date Of Death: February 25, 1999





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Kapu 07x10: (Nov/26/1986) As Nick Sutherland 

The Quest (1976) (1976) 
  The Freight Train Rescue 01x11: (Dec/29/1976) As Jeremy McComb, [Co-Guest Stars]

Emergency! (1972) 
  Daisy's Pick 04x07: (Nov/02/1974) As Victim 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  The Controllers (2) 04x04: (Oct/19/1969) As Double, Guard, [Uncredited]
  The Controllers (1) 04x03: (Oct/12/1969) As Double, Guard, [Uncredited]

The Green Hornet (1966) 
  Ace in the Hole 01x20: (Feb/03/1967) As Carns 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Arabian Affair 02x07: (Oct/29/1965) As Aide (as William Couch), [Featuring]

The Munsters (1964) 
  Grandpa Leaves Home 01x14: (Dec/24/1964) As The Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

SurfSide 6 (1960) 
  Masquerade 02x36: (May/28/1962) As Mack 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Couch Quotes

No quotes added for this person