Login or register  
TV

Al Coronel

Mostly Credited As: Al Coronel
Birth Name: Alvaro Mauricio Coronel
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Al Coronel




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  The Things We Bury 02x08: (Nov/18/2014) As Agent Rivera, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Burn 10x02: (Oct/08/2014) As Mr. Connoley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Revenge (2011) 
  Disclosure 04x02: (Oct/05/2014) As Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Surviving Jack (2014) 
  Something to Talk About 01x05: (Apr/24/2014) As Fireman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Perception (2012) 
  Warrior 02x10: (Aug/27/2013) As Carlos 

Southland (2009) 
  Under the Big Top 05x04: (Mar/06/2013) As Frank, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Derailed 01x07: (May/21/2009) As Nicky Hernandez, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Law and Disorder (1) 10x18: (Mar/25/2012) As Male Waiter 

90210 (2008) 
  Party Politics 04x05: (Oct/11/2011) As Guard 

The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) 
  Up in the Airport 05x17: (Apr/07/2010) As Border Guard 

House (2004) 
  Emancipation 05x08: (Nov/18/2008) As Ray, [Co-Guest Stars]

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  The Feast of Epiphany 02x10: (Jan/13/2008) As Brad 

Heist (2006) 
  How Billy Got His Groove Back 01x04: (Apr/12/2006) As Cowboy, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  17 in 6 02x03: (Oct/18/2003) As Officer Munoz 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Fallen Angels 01x16: (Unaired) As Supervisor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Coronel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..