Login or register  
TV

Corinne Griffith


Mostly Credited As: Corinne Griffith
Birth Name: Corinne Mae Griffin
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1894 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texarkana, Texas
Date Of Death: July 13, 1979
Cause Of Death: Cardiac arrest (Santa Monica, CA)
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Corinne Griffith




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corinne Griffith Quotes

No quotes added for this person