Login or register  
TV

Raja Fenske

Mostly Credited As: Raja Fenske
Sometimes Credited As: RJ Fenske

Birth Name: Raja Jean Fenske
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockville, Maryland
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Raja Fenske


Raja Fenske was born on September 25, 1988 in Germantown, Maryland. He is of Indian origin. He has been in a couple of shows, and the movie Bubble Boy. He also plays Jake Behari on Unfabulous.

TV Appearances

Main cast 
Unfabulous (2004)As: Jake Behari
Episode Cast Credits 

Unfabulous (2004) 
  The Last Day of 7th Grade 02x13: (Apr/16/2006) As Jake 
  The Party 01x01: (Sep/12/2004) As Jake Behari 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Doctor Germ 01x03: (Oct/02/2003) As Young Boy 

Boomtown (2002) 
  Execution 01x14: (Mar/09/2003) As Puppet 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 7:00 P.M.-8:00 P.M. 02x12: (Feb/11/2003) As Asad (as RJ Fenske), [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Ashes to Ashes 01x05: (Oct/21/2002) As Cameron Medina 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  El Oro de Montezuma 02x02: (Feb/22/2002) As Li Tarak 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raja Fenske Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..