TV

Dylan Haggerty


Mostly Credited As: Dylan Haggerty
Birth Name: Brendan Dylan Haggerty
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Olympia, Washington

Dylan Haggerty




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) 
  The Spongebob Squarepants Movie (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Stitches the Pirate 
  The Spongebob Squarepants Movie (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Stitches the Pirate 
  The Sponge Who Could Fly (The Lost Episode) 03x28: (Mar/21/2003) Voiced  Newscaster 
  The Sponge Who Could Fly (The Lost Episode) 03x28: (Mar/21/2003) Voiced  Newscaster 

Deadwood (2004) 
  Deadwood 01x01: (Mar/21/2004) As Abusive John 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 02x15: (Mar/04/2003) As N.E.S.T. Tech #1 
  Day 2: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 02x15: (Mar/04/2003) As N.E.S.T. Tech #1 
  Day 2: 9:00 P.M.-10:00 P.M. 02x14: (Feb/25/2003) As N.E.S.T. Tech #1 
  Day 2: 9:00 P.M.-10:00 P.M. 02x14: (Feb/25/2003) As N.E.S.T. Tech #1 

The Shield (2002) 
  Dead Soldiers 02x02: (Jan/14/2003) As Barney Plotkin 

The X-Files (1993) 
  4-D 09x04: (Dec/09/2001) As Erwin Timothy Lukesh 

Millennium (1996) 
  Sacrament 01x15: (Feb/21/1997) As Richard Green 
  Sacrament 01x15: (Feb/21/1997) As Richard Green 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  My Wild Irish Nose 04x10: (Jan/07/1997) As Tommy Mullen 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Quickening 04x24: (May/20/1996) As Epran 
  The Quickening 04x24: (May/20/1996) As Epran 

Mad About You (1992) 
  Love Letters 02x19: (Mar/10/1994) As Young Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Lip Reader 05x06: (Oct/28/1993) As Young Man 
  The Lip Reader 05x06: (Oct/28/1993) As Young Man 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Aria 02x03: (Oct/01/1991) As Roger Glenn 
  Aria 02x03: (Oct/01/1991) As Roger Glenn 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Honeydew 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Honeydew 

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Coach Yazerski 

Step by Step (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Koepecke, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Koepecke, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dylan Haggerty Quotes

No quotes added for this person