Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christian Maguire


Mostly Credited As: Christian Maguire
Birth Name: Christian Joseph Maguire
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada





TV Appearances

Action Man (2000) (2000)As: (Children's voices) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Maguire Quotes

No quotes added for this person