TV

Max Martini


Mostly Credited As: Max Martini
Sometimes Credited As: Maximilian Martini
Max Martin

Birth Name: Maximilian Carlo Martini
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kingston, New York
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Max Martini




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crisis (2014)As: Koz
The Unit (2006) (2006)As: Mack Gerhardt
Level 9 (2000)As: Jack Wiley
Harsh Realm (1999)As: Mel Waters
Episode Cast Credits 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Brink of the Clouds 05x07: (Aug/05/2014) As Nathan Mueller 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Liberty 03x01: (Sep/24/2013) As RIP 
  Liberty 03x01: (Sep/24/2013) As RIP 

Revenge (2011) 
  Legacy 01x20: (May/09/2012) As Frank Stevens 
  Charade 01x07: (Nov/02/2011) As Frank Stevens 
  Charade 01x07: (Nov/02/2011) As Frank Stevens 
  Intrigue 01x06: (Oct/26/2011) As Frank Stevens 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Dorado Falls 07x03: (Oct/05/2011) As Luke Dolan 
  Dorado Falls 07x03: (Oct/05/2011) As Luke Dolan 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Brown Eyed Girl 02x04: (Aug/01/2011) As Dan Mateo 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Good Cop 04x02: (Jul/15/2011) As Officer William Grealy 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Knockout 03x24: (May/16/2011) As Hal Lockwood 
  Knockout 03x24: (May/16/2011) As Hal Lockwood 
  Knockdown 03x13: (Jan/24/2011) As Hal Lockwood 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The List 11x17: (Mar/10/2011) As Jarrod Malone 
  Play with Fire 03x22: (May/08/2003) As Jason Kent 

White Collar (2009) 
  Prisoner's Dilemma 02x07: (Aug/24/2010) As U.S. Marshal John Deckard 
  Prisoner's Dilemma 02x07: (Aug/24/2010) As U.S. Marshal John Deckard 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Exposed 02x20: (Aug/23/2010) As Dr. Burns 
  Exposed 02x20: (Aug/23/2010) As Dr. Burns 
  Delinquent 02x16: (Jul/19/2010) As Dr. Burns 
  Delinquent 02x16: (Jul/19/2010) As Dr. Burns 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Rough Seas 02x07: (Aug/21/2008) As Gerard 
  Rough Seas 02x07: (Aug/21/2008) As Gerard 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Silver Bells 55x01: (Nov/27/2005) As Rip 
  Silver Bells 55x01: (Nov/27/2005) As Rip 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Killer Date 03x20: (Apr/18/2005) As Bob Keaton 
  Killer Date 03x20: (Apr/18/2005) As Bob Keaton 
  Big Brother 02x08: (Nov/17/2003) As Bob Keaton 
  Big Brother 02x08: (Nov/17/2003) As Bob Keaton 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Thou Shalt Not 03x02: (Oct/07/2004) As Nathan Grady 
  Thou Shalt Not 03x02: (Oct/07/2004) As Nathan Grady 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 02x15: (Mar/04/2003) As Agent Steve Goodrich 
  Day 2: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 02x15: (Mar/04/2003) As Agent Steve Goodrich 
  Day 2: 9:00 P.M.-10:00 P.M. 02x14: (Feb/25/2003) As Agent Steve Goodrich (as Maximilian Martini) 
  Day 2: 8:00 P.M.-9:00 P.M. 02x13: (Feb/18/2003) As Agent Steve Goodrich 

Breaking News (2002) 
  I-24gate 01x12: (Oct/02/2002) As Nate Natleson 
  I-24gate 01x12: (Oct/02/2002) As Nate Natleson 
  The Story Vanishes 01x10: (Sep/18/2002) As Nate Natleson 
  The Story Vanishes 01x10: (Sep/18/2002) As Nate Natleson 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  Gather Up All The Little People 04x12: (Jan/21/2002) As Danny Leary 
  Gather Up All The Little People 04x12: (Jan/21/2002) As Danny Leary 
  Simple, Sad 04x10: (Jan/13/2002) As Danny Leary 
  You See How It Begins? 03x10: (Jan/16/2001) As Danny Leary 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Abaddon 06x14: (Jul/07/2000) As Curtis Sandoval 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Spin Doctor 04x10: (Feb/05/2000) As Todd Baxter 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Rampage 02x19: (Feb/21/1997) As Larry Fortela 
  Rampage 02x19: (Feb/21/1997) As Larry Fortela 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  A Silent Cry 05x08: (Nov/09/1996) As Luke 

Profiler (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Todd Baxter 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Todd Baxter 

Bret Maverick (1981) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy #2 (as Max Martin), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Division (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ryan Hollenbeck 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ryan Hollenbeck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Max Martini Quotes

No quotes added for this person