Login or register  
TV

Chicane


Mostly Credited As: Chicane
Birth Name: Nick Bracegirdle
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chalfont, St. Giles, Buckinghamshire





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Chicane, Dita Von Teese, Graham Norton, Tom Jones 10x04: (Apr/21/2006) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Six Feet Under Songs:
Time Flies + Daylight 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chicane Quotes

No quotes added for this person