Login or register  
TV

Julienne Marie

Mostly Credited As: Julienne Marie
Birth Name: Julienne Marie Hendricks
Date Of Birth: 1943
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our Private World (1965)As: Eve Eldredge Robinson
Episode Cast Credits 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  Journey Into Night 05x14: (Dec/14/1969) As Elaine Keller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julienne Marie Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..