Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Z. Leonard


Mostly Credited As: Robert Z. Leonard
Sometimes Credited As: Robert Leonard

Birth Name: Robert Zigler Leonard
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1889 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: August 27, 1968
Cause Of Death: Natural causes (Beverly Hills, CA)
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Robert Z. Leonard




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Z. Leonard Quotes

No quotes added for this person