Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pete King (1)


Mostly Credited As: Pete King (1)
Birth Name: Peter Dudley King
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1914 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio
Date Of Death: September 21, 1982





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Happy Days (1974)• Music Score (1974-1975)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pete King (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person