Login or register  
TV

Byron Russell

Mostly Credited As: Byron Russell
Birth Name: Bryon Demetrise Russell
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Bernardino, California
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Byron Russell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  Shades of Gray 05x04: (Oct/29/2000) As Himself 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  The King's Author 01x22: (Jun/01/1952) As George Chapman 

Robert Montgomery Presents Your Lucky Strike Theatre (1950) 
  The Canterville Ghost 02x06: (Nov/20/1951) As guest star 

Schlitz Playhouse of Stars (1951) 
  Decision and Daniel Webster 01x06: (Nov/09/1951) As William Henry Harrison 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Byron Russell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..