Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

A. Troy Thomas


Mostly Credited As: A. Troy Thomas
Sometimes Credited As: Troy Thomas

Birth Name: Allen Troy Thomas
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Suffolk, Virginia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

A. Troy Thomas




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Access Hollywood (1996)• Cinematographer
American Idol (2002)• Sound Recordist
Oprah (1986)• Cinematographer
Mobsters (2008)• Camera Operator
Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999)• Camera Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A. Troy Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person