Login or register  
TV

Ayla Kell

Mostly Credited As: Ayla Kell
Birth Name: Ayla Marie Kell
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Ayla Kell



Ayla Kell Ayla Kell Ayla Kell
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Make It or Break It (2009)As: Payson Keeler
Episode Cast Credits 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Queen's Gambit Job 04x10: (Aug/28/2011) As Olivia Livingston 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  And How Does That Make You Kill? 07x03: (Oct/06/2008) As Chelsea Marsh 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  One and Only 05x22: (Apr/29/2007) As Young Mia 

Weeds (2005) 
  Lude Awakening 01x05: (Sep/05/2005) As Chelsea 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Dewey's Special Class 05x18: (May/02/2004) As Kylie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ayla Kell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..