TV

Patrick Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Garcia
Birth Name: Franz Patrick Velasco Garcia
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Makati City
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Patrick Garcia




TV Appearances

Full House (2009) (2009)As: Luigi
Boys Nxt Door (2007)As: Karlo
Captain Barbell (2006)As: Levi / Captain Barbell impostor / Super Levi
Komiks (2006)As: Andro (2006)
Pangako Sa 'Yo (2000)As: Jonathan
Gimik (1996)As: Carlo de Leon
Ang TV (1992)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His Sister is Actress “Chesca Garcia”.

Patrick Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person