TV

Mike Golic


Mostly Credited As: Mike Golic
Birth Name: Michael Louis Golic
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Willowick, Ohio
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Mike Golic




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mike & Mike's Best of the NFL (2012)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Mike & Mike (2008)As: Himself (Co-Host)
ESPN 25: Who's #1? (2004)As: Himself (2004 - 2006)
NFL Live (1998)As: Himself (Analyst - 1998 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  John Oliver, Mike Greenberg, Kid Ink 02x13: (Feb/02/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  John Oliver, Mike Greenberg, Kid Ink 02x13: (Feb/02/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Jeremy Piven, Mike Greenberg, Mike Golic, New Politics 01x29: (Apr/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Jeremy Piven, Mike Greenberg, Mike Golic, New Politics 01x29: (Apr/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kyra Sedgwick, Mike Golic & Mike Greenberg, Red Wanting Blue 19x167: (Jul/18/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Kyra Sedgwick, Mike Golic & Mike Greenberg, Red Wanting Blue 19x167: (Jul/18/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tracy Morgan, Mike Golic & Mike Greenburg, Mates of State 19x23: (Oct/10/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tracy Morgan, Mike Golic & Mike Greenburg, Mates of State 19x23: (Oct/10/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15364 56x161: (Feb/20/2008) As Greg Michaels 
  Ep. #15364 56x161: (Feb/20/2008) As Greg Michaels 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Golic Quotes

No quotes added for this person