Login or register  
TV

Dominic Ochoa

Mostly Credited As: Dominic Ochoa
Birth Name: Jose Dominic Madrigal Ochoa
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dominic Ochoa



TV Appearances

Bituing Walang Ningning (2006)As: Larry
Komiks (2006)As: Juan (2006)
Shall We Dance? (2005)As: Himself (Former Host)
Basta't kasama kita (2003)As: George
Esperanza (1997)As: Robbie
Gimik (1996)As: Eric Abesamis
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Dominic is an Actor and Singer and was formerly a member of the trio “Whattamen” with Actors “Marvin Agustin” and the late “Rico Yan”.

Dominic Ochoa Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..