Login or register  
TV

Arianne Zucker

Mostly Credited As: Arianne Zucker
Sometimes Credited As: Arianne Zuker

Birth Name: Arianne Bethene Zuckermann
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Northridge, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Arianne Zucker



Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker Arianne Zucker
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Nicole Walker (1998-2006, 2008-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Jim Parsons; Lisa Landry; Arianne Zucker, James Scott 02x21: (Oct/05/2009) As Herself 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Dead Air 04x21: (Apr/24/2006) As Brenda Collett 

1 Day With... (2004) 
  Arianne Zucker 01x07: (Sep/27/2004) As Herself 
Trivia

Arianne's nickname is "Ari".

Arianne and her husband, Kyle Lowder, welcomed their first child, a daughter named Isabella on December 7, 2009.

Arianne Zucker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..