Login or register  
TV

Lindsay Zir

Mostly Credited As: Lindsay Zir
Birth Name: Lindsay Amanda Zir
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sherborn, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Lindsay Zir



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Brotherhood of Poland, N.H. (2003) 
  Falling Acorns 01x01: (Sep/24/2003) As Aerobics Instructor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lindsay Zir Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..