Login or register  
TV

Brent Tarnol

Mostly Credited As: Brent Tarnol
Birth Name: Brent Austin Tarnol
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Brent Tarnol



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Weeds (2005) 
  Boomerang 06x05: (Sep/20/2010) As Student Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  The Debt 02x13: (Apr/16/2009) As Jason 

Sonny With A Chance (2009) 
  You've Got Fan Mail 01x04: (Feb/22/2009) As Josh 

Raising the Bar (2008) 
  Guatemala Gulfstream 01x02: (Sep/08/2008) As Cedric 

In Case of Emergency (2007) 
  Stuck in Amber 01x04: (Jan/24/2007) As deli guy 

Heroes (2006) 
  Homecoming 01x09: (Nov/20/2006) As Male Student, [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Best Prom Ever 01x20: (May/01/2006) As Shlub #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brent Tarnol Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..