Login or register  
TV

Sam Riegel


Mostly Credited As: Sam Riegel
Sometimes Credited As: Jack Lingo
Jack Ringo
Sam Regal
Sam Riegal
Sam Brent Riegel
Samuel Riegel

Birth Name: Samuel Brent Oscar Riegel
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington D.C.

Sam Riegel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trailer Trash (2011)As: Lite Beer -- [Voice]
Digimon Fusion (2010)As: BlueMeramon -- [Voice]
Dance-a-Lot Robot (2010)As: Dance-A-Lot Robot -- [Voice]
Code Geass (US) (2008)As: Clovis la Brittania -- [Voice]
Winx Club (2004)As: Riven -- [Voice]
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003) (2003)As: Donatello -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Tron: Uprising (2012) 
  Beck’s Beginning 01x01: (May/18/2012) Voiced  Additional Voices 

Love, Inc. (2005) 
  Dream On 01x21: (May/04/2006) As Guy 

Pokémon the Series (1998) 
  Mother of All Battles 05x55: (Sep/15/2003) Voiced  Chico, [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tron: Uprising (2012)• Additional Voices

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Riegel Quotes

No quotes added for this person