Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

MacKenzie Mauzy


Mostly Credited As: MacKenzie Mauzy
Birth Name: Mackenzie Grace Mauzy
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greensboro, North Carolina

MacKenzie Mauzy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Phoebe Forrester (#2) (2006-2008)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Elizabeth "Lizzie" Spaulding #3 (2000-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Forever (US) (2014) 
  The Last Death of Henry Morgan 01x22: (May/05/2015) As Abigail Morgan 
  The Night In Question 01x21: (Apr/21/2015) As Abigail Morgan 
  Memories of Murder 01x16: (Feb/24/2015) As Abigail Morgan 
  The King of Columbus Circle 01x15: (Feb/10/2015) As Abigail Morgan 

Bones (2005) 
  The Family in the Feud 07x11: (Apr/30/2012) As SueBob Mobley 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Begin Again 02x06: (Jul/18/2010) As Tina 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Lost & Found 10x21: (May/06/2010) As Emily Marsh 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Crimebusters 19x13: (Feb/11/2009) As Carly Di Gravia 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Running Around 05x03: (Oct/07/2007) As Anna Gunden (2006) 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Stealing Home 02x22: (May/03/2006) As Sara Butler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
MacKenzie Mauzy Quotes

No quotes added for this person